< April 2020 >
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
Spielzeiten

Es finden nur noch
Dienstags um 19 Uhr
Team-Turniere statt.

Dienstag(Team)
ab 19:00 Uhr

Samstag
(nur Eventturniere)

4-Städtekampf 2016

Datum: 11.11.2016

 

Rang

SP

Namen

CP

1 47,09 Erkrath 4
Marieluise Schäfer, Wolfgang Schäfer
Michael Mohr, Gert Vogtmüller
 
2 43,56 Ratingen 3
Renate Thomas, Dr. Bernd von Cube
Annemarie Koritke, Karin Wilhelm
 
3 42,62 Erkrath 1
Ying Cheng, Frank Düllmann
Gerhard Czempik, Achim Greune
 
4 41,45 Erkrath 3
Angelika Morisse, Hennes Kesting
Leonore Fingerle, Dr. Hattes Kesting
 
5 37,46 Erkrath 2
Sybille Schultebraucks, Bernd Wagemann
Maria Peters, Dr. Klaus Vogt
 
6 35,73 Meerbusch 4
Anna Katharina Meyer, Christa Stümges
Marlene Diederichs, Pieter van der Eijk
 
7 35,65 Ratingen 2
Marga Randel, Ursula Woite
Uta Herold, Peter Randel
 
8 32,85 Ratingen 4
Uta Düttmann, Peter Reuters
Marlis Reuters, Lothar Tups
 
9 32,59 Meerbusch 2
Dr. Petra von Cube, Andreas Holowski
Dagmar Leibold, Hendrik Nanninga
 
10 30,16 Düsseldorf 1
Heidi Schürmann, Ulrich Kratz
Iglem Hüseyinoglu, Adam Rduch
 
11 23,73 Meerbusch 1
Claudia Auer, Martin Auer
Christian Tobias Bolik, Robert Jaßniger
 
12 23,49 Ratingen 1
Helga Richter, Uwe Breusch
Bianca Barden, Ion Kraschin
 
13 19,11 Düsseldorf 3
Carola Wanke, Andreas Pasing-Husemann
Adelheid Schürmann, Walter Gerofke
 
14 16,92 Meerbusch 3
Matthias Dorner, Robert Strootmann
Brigitte Rendchen, Klaus Schröder
 
15 14,30 Düsseldorf 2
Urszula Jamka, Kristof Jamka
Angela Janssen, Katrin Reincke
 
16 4,33 Düsseldorf 4
Eva Friman, Claes Friman
Dr. Angelika Levin, Dr. Karl I. Levin
 

 


Stadtmeisterschaft Düsseldorf 2016

Datum: 03.07.2016

 

   10 Teams
Rang SP  Namen CP 
1 119.03 Team Margit Sträter
Margit Sträter - Bernhard Sträter
Claudia Auer - Martin Auer
250
2 108.50 Team Barbara von Kleist
Barbara von Kleist - Ulrike Schreckenberger
Gabriele Schmelter - Roland Rohowsky
150
3 93.31 Team Achim Köntges
Achim Köntges - Stefan Behn
Martin Hofmann - Bernd Engelhardt
90
4 88.13 Team Andreas Bollhorst
Andreas Bollhorst - Achim Greune
Stefan Benkwitz - Adam Rduch
54
5 79.22 Team Hans Jürgen Bäumges
Hans Jürgen Bäumges - Andreas Holowski
Anna Reiff - Baha Mohadjer
33
6 74.07 Team Maria Schlicker
Maria Schlicker - Matthias Berghaus
Hartmut Brückner - Ralf Speckmann
 
7 54.86 Team Thorsten Waaga
Thorsten Waaga - Ulrich Bongartz
Vera Waaga - Gabriele Schneider
 
8 45.54 Team Dr Petra von Cube
Dr Petra von Cube - Vera Fröhlich
Padma Chengappa - Iskra von Hasselbach
 
9 34.84 Team Helmut Lux
Helmut Lux - Lutz Gröbler
Christian Bolik - Robert Jaßniger
 
10 22.50 Team Margot Penning
Margot Penning - Marianne Sery
Christine Badorff - Thomas Jacobs
 

 


Stadtmeisterschaft Düsseldorf 2016

Datum: 02.07.2016

 

Gruppe A

 12 Paare (Matchpunkte 100%=440)
Rang Prozent MP  Namen CP 
1 55.77 245.4 Bernhard Sträter - Margit Sträter 150
2 54.68 240.6 Diana Farken - Achim Greune 115
3 54.50 239.8 Gabriele Schmelter - Roland Rohowsky 85
4 50.23 221.0 Anna Reiff - Baha Mohadjer 65
5 50.14 220.6 Barbara von Kleist - Ulrike Schreckenberger 45
6 49.18 216.4 Heidrun Schürmann - Thomas Rüdel 35
7 48.77 214.6 Ana Harap - Istvan Viragh  
8 48.50 213.4 Daniela von Weydlich - Peter Bode  
9 47.86 210.6 Claudia Auer - Martin Auer  
10 47.09 207.2 Elfi Cremer - Waltraud Gerick  
11 46.41 204.2 Dr Petra von Cube - Adam Rduch  
12 44.64 196.4 Hans Jürgen Bäumges - Andreas Holowski  

 

Gruppe B

12 Paare  (Matchpunkte 100%=440)
Rang Prozent MP  Namen CP 
1 60.91 268.0 Marianne Wöll - Thomas Jacobs 48
2 53.86 237.0 Inge Blau - Nadina Tholeikis 36
3 53.64 236.0 Marlene Beier - Christel Reimann 27
4 53.41 235.0 Sigrid Korzekwa - Karin Potthast 21
5 51.59 227.0 Frank Geisse - Jeskow von Puttkamer 15
6 50.68 223.0 Ingeborg Bennewitz - Dr. Anna Christoph  
7 49.77 219.0 Dr. Roxana Brosteanu - Nedelea Schmidt  
8 48.41 213.0 Ingrid Sasse - Ruth Timmerberg  
9/10 47.50 209.0 Hans-Joachim Himmes - Detlef Pasch  
9/10 47.50 209.0 Sibylle von Pless - Maria von Stegmann  
11 43.86 193.0 Teresa Kwasniewska - Kathi Ruppik  
12 38.86 171.0 Karin Jacob - Gisela Waldbruch  

 


Clubmeisterschaft 2016

Datum: 23.04.2016

 

Gruppe A

 13 Paare (Matchpunkte 100%=120)
Rang Prozent MP  Namen CP 
1 64.16 205.3 Margit Sträter - Bernhard Sträter 96
2 61.63 197.2 Gabriele Schmelter - Roland Rohowsky 72
3 58.00 185.6 Urszula Jamka - Kristof Jamka 54
4 57.59 184.3 Gabriele Schneider - Ulrich Kratz 42
5 56.94 182.2 Dr. Roxana Brosteanu - Nedelea Schmidt 30
6 56.91 182.1 Heidi Schürmann - Thomas Rüdel 24
7 55.47 177.5 Vera Waaga - Torsten Waaga 18
8 53.41 170.9 Claudia Auer - Martin Auer  
9 52.81 169.0 Stefan Benkwitz - Adam Rduch  
10 52.56 168.2 Josef Beine - Achim Greune  
11 47.84 153.1 Dr. Petra von Cube - Andreas Holowski  
12/13 45.88 146.8 Beatrice von Engelmann - Beatrix Wallat  
12/13 45.88 146.8 Adelheid Schürmann - Carola Wanke  

Gruppe B

12 Paare (Matchpunkte 100%=120)
Rang Prozent MP  Namen CP 
1 57.50 184.0 Hartmut Brückner - Ralf Speckmann 32
2 52.94 169.4 Claudine Rossmann - Dr. Regine Siegel 24
3 47.94 153.4 Gertrud Richau - Maria von Stegmann 18
4 46.91 150.1 Danuta Slabik - Jan-Heinrich Slabik 14
5/6 44.44 142.2 Inge Blau - Monika Meurer 5
5/6 44.44 142.2 Marianne Wöll - Thomas Jacobs 5
7 44.22 141.5 Ruth Timmerberg - Michael Bäcker  
8 42.81 137.0 Margrit Lobeck - Marion Scheurer  
9 42.66 136.5 Eva Friman - Claes Friman  
10 42.25 135.2 Ilse Hermann - Gerhard Peters  
11 41.41 132.5 Susi Warum - Peter Warum  
12 34.56 110.6 Ingrid von Kalkreuth - Dirk von Kalkreuth